Germany flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Frankfurt Am Main

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Frankfurt Am Main. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Frankfurt Am Main with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,9963,105
BustAfghanistan 4,9843,097
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,9053,048
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,0303,126
FarahAfghanistan 4,7692,963
GardizAfghanistan 5,1823,220
GhazniAfghanistan 5,1293,187
HeratAfghanistan 4,6392,883
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,0763,154
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,2123,239
KabulAfghanistan 5,1153,178
KandaharAfghanistan 5,0933,165
KhostAfghanistan 5,2523,263
KunduzAfghanistan 4,9483,074
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,7022,922
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,8242,997
North SalangAfghanistan 5,0473,136
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,6492,889
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,7202,933
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,0133,115
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,8453,011
ShkoderAlbania 1,222759
TiranaAlbania 1,301809
VloreAlbania 1,364848
AdrarAlgeria 2,5831,605
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,556967
AlgiersAlgeria 1,552964
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,479919
BatnaAlgeria 1,6091,000
BecharAlgeria 2,2591,404
BejaiaAlgeria 1,517943
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,3991,491
BiskraAlgeria 1,7201,069
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,4541,525
ChlefAlgeria 1,6541,028
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,547961
DjanetAlgeria 2,8751,787
DjelfaAlgeria 1,7711,101
El GoleaAlgeria 2,2271,384
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,8541,152
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,0101,249
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,0621,281
In AmenasAlgeria 2,4551,526
In SalahAlgeria 2,5981,614
MilianaAlgeria 1,6211,007
OranAlgeria 1,7751,103
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,9091,808
SkikdaAlgeria 1,478919
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,0501,896
TebessaAlgeria 1,6351,016
TimimounAlgeria 2,4251,507
TindoufAlgeria 2,8731,785
TouggourtAlgeria 1,9081,185
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,0369,965
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,5945,340
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,008626
HuamboAngola 7,0304,369
LuandaAngola 6,5724,084
LuenaAngola 6,9704,331
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,2714,518
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,8828,626
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,8368,598
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,8548,609
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,2158,212
ByrdAntarctica 16,18310,056
DavisAntarctica 14,3638,925
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,8328,595
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,80010,439
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,4847,136
AzulArgentina 11,7547,304
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,0547,491
BarilocheArgentina 12,7667,933
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,4897,139
CeresArgentina 11,2757,007
ChamicalArgentina 11,5797,195
ChepesArgentina 11,6817,258
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,9318,035
ConcordiaArgentina 11,1716,942
CórdobaArgentina 11,5357,168
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,5407,171
CorrientesArgentina 10,8726,756
EsquelArgentina 12,9078,021
EzeizaArgentina 11,5127,154
FormosaArgentina 10,7286,667
General PicoArgentina 11,8847,385
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,3567,057
JuninArgentina 11,6237,222
La PlataArgentina 11,4907,140
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,8226,725
La RiojaArgentina 11,5277,163
LaboulayeArgentina 11,7287,288
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,5368,412
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7366,672
Malarg EArgentina 12,2127,589
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,6347,851
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,7357,293
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,5337,167
MendozaArgentina 11,9497,425
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,9417,420
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,0586,872
NeuquenArgentina 12,4117,712
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,6997,270
OranArgentina 10,8326,731
ParanaArgentina 11,3567,057
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,9776,821
PehuajoArgentina 11,7937,328
PergaminoArgentina 11,5467,175
PigeArgentina 11,9697,438
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,5457,174
PosadasArgentina 10,7016,650
PresidenciaArgentina 10,9176,784
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,0087,462
Punta IndioArgentina 11,4927,141
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,3657,062
ReconquistaArgentina 11,0816,886
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,6917,265
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,4798,376
RivadaviaArgentina 10,8326,731
RosarioArgentina 11,4727,129
SaltaArgentina 11,0536,869
San AntonioArgentina 12,3917,700
San LuisArgentina 11,8307,351
San RafaelArgentina 12,0647,497
Santa RosaArgentina 11,9887,449
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,2336,980
SarmientoArgentina 13,0048,081
TrelewArgentina 12,6007,830
TucumanArgentina 11,2076,964
UshuaiaArgentina 13,6708,495
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,6457,236
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,3807,072
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,8127,340
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,9861,855
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8284,243
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6729,739
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2148,833
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,5009,010
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3958,945
AmberleyAustralia 16,0879,996
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8329,838
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,09310,000
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2018,203
CairnsAustralia 14,7049,137
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,45110,223
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1518,172
CedunaAustralia 15,1289,401
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5629,670
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6959,132
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9359,902
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2818,874
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,33510,151
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7859,188
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8388,599
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3378,288
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,9116,780
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,18010,054
East SaleAustralia 16,49710,252
Esperance (po)Australia 14,4108,954
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4118,955
EssendonAustralia 16,31410,137
ForrestAustralia 14,6359,094
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,65810,351
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5298,407
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,2058,827
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6078,456
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,80610,443
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,79710,438
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9579,294
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1578,797
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,71310,386
LavertonAustralia 16,31210,136
LearmonthAustralia 12,9718,060
LongreachAustralia 15,1829,434
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1819,434
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,81910,452
Low HeadAustralia 16,65410,349
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3019,508
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,95411,157
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2858,255
MeekatharraAustralia 13,6338,471
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,30510,132
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,32410,144
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8759,865
Mount GambierAustralia 16,0219,956
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6289,090
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,09610,624
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4738,994
Nowra RanAustralia 16,51810,264
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6749,740
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9968,076
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8999,258
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8558,610
Port HedlandAustralia 13,1438,167
RichmondAustralia 16,43510,213
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5799,681
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,48810,246
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,48410,243
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1798,811
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,1778,810
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9138,646
TibooburraAustralia 15,5139,640
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9819,309
WaggaAustralia 16,31910,141
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,9166,784
WilliamtownAustralia 16,44610,220
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9099,265
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7558,547
WoomeraAustralia 15,2779,494
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4068,331
GrazAustria 609378
InnsbruckAustria 374232
KlagenfurtAustria 569354
LinzAustria 453282
SalzburgAustria 409254
ViennaAustria 597371
Zell Am SeeAustria 435271
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,1571,962
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,4052,116
GancaAzerbaijan 3,0871,918
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,1881,981
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,0891,919
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,275793
LerwickUk 1,275792
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,1761,974
QubaAzerbaijan 3,2001,989
SakiAzerbaijan 3,1131,934
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,3392,075
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,2512,021
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,2232,003
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,1571,962
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,3312,070
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,1471,956
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,0501,895
Horta, FaialAzores 3,1931,984
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,0371,887
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,3102,057
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,6324,743
MuharraqBahrain 4,4392,759
ChittagongBangladesh 7,6464,752
DhakaBangladesh 7,4504,630
CharnocksBarbados 7,3434,563
BrestBelarus 1,071665
GomelBelarus 1,567974
GrodnoBelarus 1,124698
MinskBelarus 1,362846
MogilevBelarus 1,521945
VitebskBelarus 1,556967
BrusselsBelgium 314195
D’UccleBelgium 314195
OstendeBelgium 423263
Belize CityBelize 9,0025,594
BeninBenin 4,9023,046
BohiconBenin 4,8152,992
CotonouBenin 4,9023,046
KandiBenin 4,3662,713
NatitingouBenin 4,4762,781
ParakouBenin 4,5672,838
SaveBenin 4,7152,930
BermudaBermuda 6,1743,836
La PazBolivia 10,5066,528
Santa CruzBolivia 10,2886,393
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,015631
FrancistownBotswana 8,1465,062
MaunBotswana 7,9294,927
TshaneBotswana 8,3465,186
AimoresBrazil 9,1455,683
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,3165,167
AltamiraBrazil 8,2725,141
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,9895,586
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,6545,999
ApodiBrazil 7,6334,743
AracajuBrazil 8,1045,036
AracuaiBrazil 8,9465,559
AragarcasBrazil 9,4345,863
AraxaBrazil 9,4695,884
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,8624,886
BageBrazil 10,9566,808
BambuiBrazil 9,4575,877
BarbacenaBrazil 9,4575,876
BarbalhaBrazil 7,8774,895
BarcelosBrazil 8,7935,464
BarraBrazil 8,4545,253
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0515,003
BarreirasBrazil 8,6595,381
BelémBrazil 7,8744,893
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,3405,804
BelterraBrazil 8,4015,220
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,3205,170
Bom JesusBrazil 10,5126,532
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,6755,391
BrasiliaBrazil 9,1705,698
BrevesBrazil 8,0244,986
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,2795,766
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,5335,924
CabroboBrazil 7,9944,968
CaceresBrazil 9,7836,079
CaetiteBrazil 8,7065,410
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,6814,773
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,9946,210
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,1926,334
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,6946,024
Campos SalesBrazil 7,9074,914
CanavieirasBrazil 8,6665,385
CaparaoBrazil 9,2875,771
CapinopolisBrazil 9,5355,925
CaratingaBrazil 9,2325,737
CaravelasBrazil 8,8825,519
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,7895,462
CarolinaBrazil 8,3545,191
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,1276,293
CataguasesBrazil 9,4145,850
CatalaoBrazil 9,3965,839
CatanduvaBrazil 9,7296,046
CaxiasBrazil 7,8774,895
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,5996,587
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,5044,663
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,4605,878
ChapecoBrazil 10,4886,518
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,3625,817
CipoBrazil 8,1985,094
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,5505,313
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2275,734
CordeiroBrazil 9,4595,878
CorrentinaBrazil 8,7715,450
CorumbaBrazil 10,0456,242
CoximBrazil 9,8256,105
CrateusBrazil 7,7494,815
CuiabaBrazil 9,6405,991
CuritibaBrazil 10,1466,305
DiamantinaBrazil 9,1615,693
DiamantinoBrazil 9,5575,939
DouradosBrazil 10,1686,319
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,6005,966
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7966,709
EspinosaBrazil 8,8045,471
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,1704,455
FloraniaBrazil 7,6254,738
FlorestaBrazil 7,9604,947
FlorianoBrazil 8,0364,994
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,3116,407
FormosaBrazil 9,1125,662
FortalezaBrazil 7,4974,659
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,4576,498
FrancaBrazil 9,5895,959
GaranhunsBrazil 7,8774,895
GoianiaBrazil 9,3295,797
GoiasBrazil 9,3115,786
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1305,673
GrajauBrazil 8,1505,065
GuairaBrazil 10,3046,403
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,5694,704
GuaratingaBrazil 8,8005,469
IbiriteBrazil 9,3545,813
IguatuBrazil 7,7864,838
IlheusBrazil 8,5875,336
ImperatrizBrazil 8,1895,089
IndaialBrazil 10,2826,389
IpameriBrazil 9,3645,819
IraiBrazil 10,5296,543
IreceBrazil 8,4015,221
ItaberabaBrazil 8,4425,246
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6775,392
ItaitubaBrazil 8,6155,353
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,0825,644
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3535,812
ItapevaBrazil 9,9886,207
ItirucuBrazil 8,4955,279
ItuacuBrazil 8,6115,351
IvinhemaBrazil 10,1246,291
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,9736,198
JacobinaBrazil 8,3135,166
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,5484,690
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,6164,733
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,2505,748
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,4845,894
LavrasBrazil 9,5215,916
LencoisBrazil 8,4965,279
LinharesBrazil 9,0865,646
LondrinaBrazil 10,0646,254
MacapaBrazil 7,9064,913
MacauBrazil 7,5184,672
MaceioBrazil 7,9114,916
MachadoBrazil 9,6115,973
ManausBrazil 8,7835,458
MarabaBrazil 8,2755,142
MaringaBrazil 10,1106,283
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,2875,150
Monte AzulBrazil 8,8125,476
Monte SantoBrazil 8,1775,081
MonteiroBrazil 7,8094,853
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,0295,611
Morada NovaBrazil 7,6114,730
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,3575,193
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,4915,898
ObidosBrazil 8,3745,204
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,9424,935
ParacatuBrazil 9,2435,744
ParanaBrazil 8,8625,507
ParanaguaBrazil 10,1156,285
ParanaibaBrazil 9,7236,042
ParintinsBrazil 8,5195,294
ParnaibaBrazil 7,6164,733
Passo FundoBrazil 10,5806,575
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,3545,813
PaulistanaBrazil 8,0585,007
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,0184,983
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,8215,481
PeixeBrazil 8,8575,504
PetrolinaBrazil 8,1415,059
PicosBrazil 7,9764,956
PiraiBrazil 9,5965,963
PirenopolisBrazil 9,2365,739
PompeuBrazil 9,3295,797
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,2486,368
Porto De MozBrazil 8,1425,060
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,3216,413
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,5435,930
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,6796,636
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,7365,429
PosseBrazil 8,9225,544
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,6744,769
RecifeBrazil 7,7124,792
RemansoBrazil 8,2555,130
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,9116,159
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,5855,956
Rio NegroBrazil 10,2396,363
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,5425,930
SalvadorBrazil 8,3855,211
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7856,702
SantaremBrazil 8,3655,198
SantosBrazil 9,8476,119
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,7526,060
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,5705,326
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,7624,824
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,4486,493
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7406,674
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,6045,968
Sao LuisBrazil 7,7164,795
Sao MateusBrazil 9,0075,597
São PauloBrazil 9,8226,104
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,6836,017
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,8986,151
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,2285,113
SerrinhaBrazil 8,2755,142
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,3125,787
SobralBrazil 7,5914,717
SoureBrazil 7,8134,855
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,5255,297
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,1146,906
SurubimBrazil 7,7334,805
TaguatingaBrazil 8,7665,447
TarauacaBrazil 9,9596,189
TauaBrazil 7,8144,855
TefeBrazil 9,1235,669
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,0115,600
TeresinaBrazil 7,8664,888
TiriosBrazil 8,0354,993
TorresBrazil 10,5366,547
TracuateuaBrazil 7,7444,812
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,8536,123
TriunfoBrazil 7,8644,887
TucuruiBrazil 8,1615,071
TuriacuBrazil 7,7074,789
UaupesBrazil 8,9855,583
UbatubaBrazil 9,7356,050
UberabaBrazil 9,5415,929
VassourasBrazil 9,5615,942
VicosaBrazil 9,3605,817
VitoriaBrazil 9,1895,710
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,6985,405
Ze DocaBrazil 7,9014,910
BurgasBulgaria 1,6691,037
LomBulgaria 1,307812
PlevenBulgaria 1,423884
PlovdivBulgaria 1,519944
SadovoBulgaria 1,532952
SandanskiBulgaria 1,475917
SofiaBulgaria 1,398869
VarnaBulgaria 1,6551,028
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,3012,673
BurundiBurundi 6,2623,892
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,4605,879
SiemreapCambodia 9,2365,739
BatouriCameroon 5,1043,172
DoualaCameroon 5,1293,187
GarouaCameroon 4,5562,831
MamfeCameroon 4,9373,068
MarouaCameroon 4,4412,760
NgaoundereCameroon 4,7772,969
NkoundjaCameroon 4,9483,075
YaoundeCameroon 5,1543,202
YokoCameroon 4,9683,087
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,0434,998
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,0004,971
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5154,049
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,5832,848
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,2252,625
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,4003,977
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,6604,139
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,5013,418
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,9794,958
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,7413,568
Banff, AbCanada 7,5794,709
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,0983,790
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,3352,694
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,5494,691
Bissett, MbCanada 6,6964,161
Blue River, BcCanada 7,6364,745
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,0453,757
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,8804,897
Brandon, MbCanada 6,9964,347
Broadview, SkCanada 7,0844,402
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,2772,657
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,0535,004
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6162,869
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,6514,754
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,8513,636
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,5244,676
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,7093,548
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,0585,008
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,1912,605
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,3802,722
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7462,950
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,1253,806
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,0825,022
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,0485,001
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,3612,710
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,8364,869
Chapais, QcCanada 5,6423,506
Charlo, NbCanada 5,2323,251
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,1313,188
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,1283,186
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,0274,988
Chatham, NbCanada 5,2353,253
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,5923,475
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,6293,498
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,7922,978
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,0453,756
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,0893,784
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,4002,734
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,0804,399
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,1053,794
Comox, BcCanada 8,0685,014
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,1513,822
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,2353,253
Coronation, AbCanada 7,3334,557
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,7334,805
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5552,830
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,9044,290
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,3314,556
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,3744,583
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,5942,855
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,5472,825
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,5553,452
Dryden, OnCanada 6,6384,125
Earlton, OnCanada 6,0793,777
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,3094,542
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,2734,519
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,2834,526
Edson, AbCanada 7,3964,596
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,0174,982
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,1563,826
Estevan, SkCanada 7,1994,473
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,8974,907
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6362,881
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,6934,159
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,7374,187
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,9234,302
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1204,425
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,5204,673
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8074,230
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,6614,139
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,3044,539
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,9474,317
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,3773,341
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,3733,339
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5942,855
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,4252,750
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,2463,881
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,1135,041
Golden, BcCanada 7,6254,738
Goose, NfCanada 4,5832,848
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,3633,954
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,3384,560
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,3243,308
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,9833,096
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,3204,549
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,2563,266
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,2383,255
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,3993,977
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,5812,847
Harrow, OnCanada 6,6654,142
Hay River, NtCanada 6,7204,176
Hope, BcCanada 7,9784,958
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9623,705
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,3033,295
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,4804,027
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,5942,855
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,0173,118
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,2464,503
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,8134,855
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,1063,794
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,1083,795
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,8434,873
Kenora, OnCanada 6,7254,179
Kingston, OnCanada 6,1193,802
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,4664,018
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,0963,788
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,8192,995
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,8603,641
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,8094,231
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,3413,940
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,9883,721
Langara, BcCanada 7,8734,892
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,2063,857
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,6004,723
London, OnCanada 6,4844,029
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,6922,916
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,4924,034
Lytton, BcCanada 7,9004,909
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,1113,176
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,9393,691
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,5524,693
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9954,347
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,9454,937
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,4834,650
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,0585,007
Moncton, NbCanada 5,2403,256
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,3133,302
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,8323,624
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,8563,639
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,2264,490
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,8763,651
Morden, MbCanada 6,9624,326
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,2323,873
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,5152,806
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,0875,026
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,8242,998
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,2083,236
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6284,119
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,1374,435
North Bay, OnCanada 6,1423,817
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,9853,719
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,9853,719
Peace River, AbCanada 7,1914,469
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,2503,262
Penticton, BcCanada 7,8984,908
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,0433,755
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,2273,870
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,3853,967
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,1085,038
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7962,980
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,0585,007
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,9134,296
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,9884,342
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5914,717
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7964,845
Princeton, BcCanada 7,0054,353
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,0643,147
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,6223,494
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,6664,764
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,4234,613
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,5974,100
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,1734,457
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1774,460
Resolute, NtCanada 5,0643,147
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,7034,787
Roberval, QcCanada 5,5673,459
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,0643,147
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,5404,685
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,3663,334
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,9394,933
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,9263,061
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,2183,243
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1224,426
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,4333,997
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,8883,037
Scott, SkCanada 7,1974,472
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,0983,168
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,2523,264
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,7293,560
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,4824,028
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,6384,125
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,5724,084
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,1784,460
Smithers, BcCanada 7,6464,751
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,7042,923
Summerside, PeCanada 5,1643,209
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,3274,553
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,3324,556
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,9343,066
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,3143,302
Terrace, BcCanada 7,7234,799
Teslin, YtCanada 7,2714,518
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,7234,177
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,6614,139
Thompson, MbCanada 6,4323,997
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,5654,079
Timmins, OnCanada 6,1043,793
Tofino, BcCanada 8,1615,071
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,3333,936
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,3443,942
Trenton, OnCanada 6,1843,843
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,1943,849
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,9653,085
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,5724,084
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,9293,684
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0575,007
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,2334,495
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,1954,471
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,1195,045
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,1585,069
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,9883,100
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,4063,981
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,1764,459
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,2694,517
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,3573,951
Windsor, OnCanada 6,6504,133
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,8614,263
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,0434,377
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,4733,401
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5344,060
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,0054,353
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,1961,986
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,1941,985
SalCape Verde 4,6622,897
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,1673,211
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,6162,868
AbecheChad 4,1822,599
FayaChad 3,6922,294
MoundouChad 4,6712,903
N’DjamenaChad 4,2642,650
AntofagastaChile 11,2526,992
AricaChile 10,8086,716
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,1718,184
ChicoChile 13,2228,216
ChillanChile 12,4507,737
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,5287,785
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,5787,195
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,2258,218
Curico-General FreireChile 12,2687,623
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,9866,827
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,2608,861
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,8128,583
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,8477,362
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,8347,975
ParronChile 12,1767,567
Puerto AysenChile 13,1888,195
Puerto MonttChile 12,9028,017
Punta ArenasChile 13,6618,489
QuinteroChile 12,1217,532
SantiagoChile 12,1157,528
SewellChile 12,1437,546
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,6637,869
ValdiviaChile 12,7817,942
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,7007,892
VallenarChile 11,7067,275
ValparaisoChile 12,0987,518
AltaiChina 5,5253,433
BeijingChina 7,7734,830
ChangchunChina 7,9044,912
ChangduChina 7,3084,541
ChangshaChina 8,5635,321
ChengduChina 7,7954,844
ChongqingChina 8,0595,008
DuianChina 6,9684,330
ErlianChina 7,2284,492
GanzhouChina 8,9045,533
GuangzhouChina 9,0385,616
HaikouChina 9,1045,658
HailarChina 7,1694,455
HamiChina 6,1933,848
HetanChina 5,6883,534
JiuquanChina 6,7284,181
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,2703,275
KashiChina 5,2563,266
KunmingChina 8,1755,080
LanzhouChina 7,3534,569
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,0154,359
NanchangChina 8,7235,421
NanjingChina 8,5995,343
NanningChina 8,7455,434
PingbianChina 8,3315,177
QingdaoChina 8,3305,176
QiqiharChina 7,5284,678
RuoqiangChina 6,1133,799
ShanghaiChina 8,8215,481
ShantouChina 9,2255,732
ShenyangChina 8,0024,973
TaiyuanChina 7,7564,820
TaoyuanChina 9,3575,814
TengchongChina 7,8834,898
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,7513,574
Xi’AnChina 7,8124,854
XichangChina 7,9104,915
YanjiChina 8,1935,091
YichangChina 8,2595,132
YinchuanChina 7,3074,540
YiningChina 5,3303,312
ZhengzhouChina 8,0625,010
ZhijiangChina 8,4325,240
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,6736,011
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,5965,963
AraucaColombia 8,6495,375
BarranquillaColombia 8,6155,353
Benito SalasColombia 9,3235,794
BogotáColombia 9,0945,651
Camilo DazaColombia 8,7025,408
El CaranoColombia 9,1835,706
Las GaviotasColombia 8,8765,516
MatecanaColombia 9,1965,715
PeralesColombia 9,1885,709
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,4965,280
Rafael NunezColombia 8,7035,408
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,9635,570
Simon BolivarColombia 8,5545,316
VanguardiaColombia 9,1015,656
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,5575,939
YariguiesColombia 8,8725,513
MoroniComoros 7,6524,755
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,3585,815
LimonCosta Rica 9,2775,765
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,4055,844
San JoseCosta Rica 9,3555,813
CrikvenicaCroatia 713443
DubrovnikCroatia 1,100684
SibenikCroatia 897558
SplitCroatia 943586
ZagrebCroatia 725451
CamagueyCuba 7,9614,947
CasablancaCuba 8,1225,047
HavanaCuba 8,1415,059
WillemstadCuraçao 8,0895,027
FamagustaCyprus 2,6351,637
LarnacaCyprus 2,6351,638
LimassolCyprus 2,6161,625
NicosiaCyprus 2,5921,611
BrnoCzech Republic 589366
ChebCzech Republic 267166
MosnovCzech Republic 679422
PragueCzech Republic 400248
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4323,375
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7163,552
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0953,788
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1114,419
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5314,058
CopenhagenDenmark 671417
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 726451
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 591368
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 661411
MarstalDenmark 541336
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 578359
OdenseDenmark 598372
RandersDenmark 710441
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 707439
StudsgårdDenmark 664412
TønderDenmark 536333
TylstrupDenmark 790491
TystofteDenmark 599372
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 809503
VestervigDenmark 740460
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,3183,305
Melville HallDominica 7,2654,515
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,6034,725
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,5434,687
AzuaDominican Republic 7,6974,783
BaniDominican Republic 7,6824,774
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,7434,811
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,5934,718
CabreraDominican Republic 7,5394,685
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,6574,758
CotuiDominican Republic 7,5984,721
DajabonDominican Republic 7,6704,767
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,7594,821
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,7304,803
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,5504,691
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,5674,702
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,5664,702
HigueyDominican Republic 7,5394,685
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,7404,810
ImbertDominican Republic 7,5824,711
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,6344,744
JimaniDominican Republic 7,7854,838
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,5774,708
La VegaDominican Republic 7,6184,734
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,6224,736
LuperonDominican Republic 7,5944,719
MichesDominican Republic 7,5334,681
MocaDominican Republic 7,6054,726
MoncionDominican Republic 7,6464,751
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,6444,750
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,6014,723
NaguaDominican Republic 7,5564,696
NeybaDominican Republic 7,7424,811
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,8014,848
PimentelDominican Republic 7,5924,718
PoloDominican Republic 7,7654,825
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,5774,708
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,7344,806
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,5524,693
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,5964,720
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,5984,722
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,5514,692
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,5974,721
SamanaDominican Republic 7,5344,682
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,6404,748
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,6384,746
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,6734,768
San JuanDominican Republic 7,7004,785
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,5514,692
SanchezDominican Republic 7,5544,694
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,6124,730
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,6554,757
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,6374,746
TamayoDominican Republic 7,7344,806
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,6384,746
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,5784,709
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,6414,748
YamasaDominican Republic 7,6194,735
YasicaDominican Republic 7,5894,716
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,2598,861
CanarEcuador 10,0536,247
GuayaquilEcuador 10,0876,268
IzobambaEcuador 9,8396,114
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,8646,130
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,1996,338
MilagroEcuador 10,0636,253
OtavaloEcuador 9,7686,070
PichilingueEcuador 9,9676,194
PortoviejoEcuador 10,0336,235
PuyoEcuador 9,8946,148
QuitoEcuador 9,8176,101
RumipambaEcuador 9,8986,151
San GabrielEcuador 9,7046,030
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,7481,708
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,0051,867
AswanEgypt 3,5802,225
AsyutEgypt 3,1931,984
BahariyaEgypt 2,9641,842
Beni SuefEgypt 3,0041,867
CairoEgypt 2,9251,818
DabaaEgypt 2,6841,668
DakhlaEgypt 3,2442,016
El ArishEgypt 2,9731,848
El TorEgypt 3,2222,002
FarafraEgypt 3,0461,893
HelwanEgypt 2,9441,830
HurguadaEgypt 3,3232,065
IsmailiaEgypt 2,9271,819
KhargaEgypt 3,3222,064
KosseirEgypt 3,4482,142
LuxorEgypt 3,4102,119
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,5951,613
MinyaEgypt 3,0791,913
Port-SaidEgypt 2,8641,780
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,1601,964
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,2842,041
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,0441,892
SalloumEgypt 2,4791,540
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,7221,691
SohagEgypt 3,2742,034
St. KatrineEgypt 3,2011,989
TahrirEgypt 2,8371,763
TantaEgypt 2,8401,765
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,4455,869
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,3855,832
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,4065,845
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,3895,835
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,1563,204
AsmaraEritrea 4,7332,941
AssabEritrea 5,1483,199
MassawaEritrea 4,7282,938
TallinEstonia 1,447899
TartuEstonia 1,463909
VilsandiEstonia 1,251778
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,3513,325
GonderEthiopia 4,9313,064
NegeleEthiopia 5,7553,576
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,9378,039
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,6251,010
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,6641,034
Laucala BayFiji 16,34610,158
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,28010,117
NandiFiji 16,28010,117
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,67710,363
HelsinkiFinland 1,502933
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,527949
JoensuuFinland 1,8841,171
JokioinenFinland 1,507936
JyvskylFinland 1,7131,064
KajaaniFinland 1,9321,201
KuopioFinland 1,8251,134
KuusamoFinland 2,1151,314
LappeenrantaFinland 1,7161,066
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,318819
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,555967
OuluFinland 1,9131,189
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,1621,344
TampereFinland 1,569975
TurkuFinland 1,436892
VaasaFinland 1,6401,019
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 912567
BiarritzFrance 1,070665
BordeauxFrance 915568
BrestFrance 964599
CaenFrance 663412
ChateaurouxFrance 627389
DijonFrance 411255
GourdonFrance 809502
GrenobleFrance 592368
Le MansFrance 662411
LilleFrance 397247
LyonFrance 561349
MarseilleFrance 787489
MontpellierFrance 809503
NancyFrance 237147
NantesFrance 822511
NiceFrance 727452
ParisFrance 479297
PerpignanFrance 932579
StrasbourgFrance 189118
ToulonFrance 808502
ToulouseFrance 909565
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,5644,700
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,7814,835
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,5654,701
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,6104,729
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,6184,734
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,6409,097
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,8809,868
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,8789,867
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,5459,660
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,6699,737
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,3929,565
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,48610,244
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,8697,375
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,5157,777
BitamGabon 5,3483,323
CocobeachGabon 5,4623,394
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,7733,588
LambarnGabon 5,6543,514
LastourvilleGabon 5,6793,529
LibrevilleGabon 5,5233,432
MakokouGabon 5,5243,433
MayumbaGabon 5,9563,701
MitzicGabon 5,4923,413
MkamboGabon 5,4833,407
MoandaGabon 5,7573,577
MouilaGabon 5,7853,595
Port-GentilGabon 5,6513,511
TchibanGabon 5,8943,663
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,6726,632
BanjulGambia 4,6752,905
SukhumiGeorgia 2,5711,597
TbilisiGeorgia 2,9281,820
BerlinGermany 416258
BrockenGermany 232144
CologneGermany 15294
DresdenGermany 378235
ErfurtGermany 190118
EssenGermany 186116
FichtelbergGermany 308191
GorlitzGermany 459285
HamburgGermany 402250
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 402250
HannoverGermany 271168
HelgolandGermany 455283
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 310193
KarlsruheGermany 12678
KasselGermany 14389
KonstanzGermany 274170
LeipzigGermany 300186
LindenbergGermany 447278
MagdeburgGermany 302188
MunichGermany 302188
MünsterGermany 218136
NeustrelitzGermany 472293
NurembergGermany 189117
NurnbergGermany 186115
PotsdamGermany 397247
RostockGermany 509316
SchleswigGermany 494307
StuttgartGermany 15596
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 14892
ZugspitzeGermany 345214
AccraGhana 5,0183,118
KumasiGhana 4,9193,057
TamaleGhana 4,6102,865
GibraltarGibraltar 1,9171,191
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,6881,049
AthensGreece 1,7991,118
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,8251,134
ChiosGreece 1,9021,182
CorfuGreece 1,463909
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,433891
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,1181,316
IoanninaGreece 1,499932
KalamataGreece 1,8011,119
KerkiraGreece 1,463909
Kythira IslandGreece 1,9221,195
LamiaGreece 1,6531,027
LarissaGreece 1,587986
LemnosGreece 1,7141,065
LimnosGreece 1,7211,069
MethoniGreece 1,8081,124
MilosGreece 1,9541,214
MitiliniGreece 1,8701,162
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,8641,159
NaxosGreece 1,9681,223
PatrasGreece 1,6771,042
RhodesGreece 2,1791,354
SamosGreece 2,0021,244
Skiros IslandGreece 1,7571,092
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,0511,274
ThessalonikiGreece 1,542958
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,7761,104
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,6841,046
AasiaatGreenland 3,8142,370
AmmassalikGreenland 3,1281,944
AputiteqGreenland 2,9671,844
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,1881,981
FrederikshbGreenland 3,7052,302
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,8522,394
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7442,327
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,7601,715
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7462,328
JulianehbGreenland 3,5282,192
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7272,316
Kap TobinGreenland 2,7551,712
NanortalikGreenland 3,4892,168
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4902,169
NordGreenland 3,6092,243
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,7852,352
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3202,684
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3772,098
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7242,314
UpernavikGreenland 3,9512,455
UummannaqGreenland 3,7952,358
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,2204,486
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,2214,487
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,4035,843
BokeGuinea 4,8583,019
ConakryGuinea 4,9533,078
FaranahGuinea 4,8012,983
KankanGuinea 4,7162,931
KindiaGuinea 4,8753,029
KissidougouGuinea 4,8443,010
LabeGuinea 4,7212,934
MacentaGuinea 4,9193,057
MamouGuinea 4,8132,991
NzerekoreGuinea 4,9663,086
SiguiriGuinea 4,6002,859
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,7942,979
GeorgetownGuyana 7,7864,838
TimehriGuyana 7,8194,859
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,8154,856
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,0867,510
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,9597,432
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,9837,446
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,9107,401
Midway IslandHawaii 11,2857,012
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,9847,447
CatacamasHonduras 9,0635,632
CholutecaHonduras 9,2825,768
La CeibaHonduras 9,0565,628
La MesaHonduras 9,1545,688
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,8875,523
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,2705,760
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,2245,732
TelaHonduras 9,1005,655
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1615,692
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1615,693
BudapestHungary 811504
Budapest-LORINCHungary 827514
DebrecenHungary 991616
KeszthelyHungary 735457
MiskolcHungary 906563
PecsHungary 846526
SzegedHungary 950591
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 666414
AkureyriIceland 2,3081,434
DalatangiIceland 2,1171,316
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,1071,309
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,1911,362
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,2851,420
ReykhólarIceland 2,4541,525
ReykjavíkIceland 2,3741,475
StykkisholmurIceland 2,4571,527
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,2661,408
AgraIndia 6,2883,907
AhmedabadIndia 6,2253,868
AkolaIndia 6,7294,181
AllahabadIndia 6,6854,154
AmritsarIndia 5,7263,558
BangaloreIndia 7,4084,603
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,9574,323
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,3924,594
BikanerIndia 5,8873,658
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,5894,716
CherrapunjiIndia 7,4054,602
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,4054,602
DaltonganjIndia 6,9614,326
DarbhangaIndia 6,9234,302
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,4484,629
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,4544,632
DumkaIndia 7,1694,455
DwarkaIndia 6,0303,747
GoaIndia 6,9314,307
GuwahatiIndia 7,3274,553
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,0974,410
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4794,026
JagdalpurIndia 7,2174,485
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,3854,589
KotaIndia 6,2893,908
KozhikodeIndia 7,4274,615
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7343,563
LudhianaIndia 5,8583,640
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,2244,489
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,2273,869
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,5764,087
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3914,593
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,8404,251
New DelhiIndia 6,1203,803
PambanIndia 7,8364,869
PuneIndia 6,6804,151
SagarIndia 6,5994,101
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5463,446
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,7454,813
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,7454,813
VeravalIndia 6,2393,877
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,4194,610
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,3867,697
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,4067,088
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,1186,909
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6397,854
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,7017,271
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,5137,776
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,7066,031
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6058,455
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,2106,344
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,7686,691
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,0648,118
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,0697,500
AbadanIran 3,9462,452
ArakIran 3,7712,343
BabolsarIran 3,7872,353
Bandar AbbasIran 4,7512,952
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,5102,181
Bandar LengehIran 4,7002,921
BirjandIran 4,5212,809
BushehrIran 4,2312,629
ChahbaharIran 5,2003,232
DezfulIran 3,8102,368
EsfahanIran 4,0192,497
IranshahrIran 5,0543,141
KermanIran 4,5572,832
KermanshahIran 3,5672,217
Khoram AbadIran 3,7132,308
MashhadIran 4,3142,681
OroomiehIran 3,1881,981
RamsarIran 3,6342,258
RashtIran 3,5322,195
SemnanIran 3,9182,435
ShahroudIran 3,9702,467
ShirazIran 4,3092,677
TabrizIran 3,2462,017
TeheranIran 3,7632,338
YazdIran 4,2452,638
ZahedanIran 4,8923,040
ZanjanIran 3,4952,172
BaghdadIraq 3,4522,145
BasraIraq 3,8992,423
BelmulletIreland 1,347837
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,185737
ClaremorrisIreland 1,270789
ClonesIreland 1,169727
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,247775
CorkIreland 1,212753
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,212753
DublinIreland 1,087676
KilkennyIreland 1,139708
Malin HeadIreland 1,220758
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,067663
ShannonIreland 1,248776
ValentiaIreland 1,333828
EilatIsrael 3,1731,972
HaifaIsrael 2,8911,797
JerusalemIsrael 2,9861,855
Tel AvivIsrael 2,9551,836
AlbengaItaly 676420
AlgheroItaly 1,055656
AmendolaItaly 1,099683
AnconaItaly 812504
ArezzoItaly 779484
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,180733
BergamoItaly 501311
BolognaItaly 652405
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 452281
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,301809
BrindisiItaly 1,276793
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,210752
CameriItaly 510317
CampobassoItaly 1,058657
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,136706
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,226762
Cape FrascaItaly 1,154717
Cape MeleItaly 686426
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,236768
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,497930
CerviaItaly 710441
CiampinoItaly 972604
Cimone MountainItaly 677420
Cisa PassItaly 635395
CivitavecchiaItaly 932579
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 473294
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,581983
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,403872
DecimomannuItaly 1,198744
DobbiacoItaly 460286
FalconaraItaly 806501
Florence, TuscanyItaly 728452
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,100683
FonniItaly 1,114692
FrontoneItaly 797495
FrosinoneItaly 1,008626
GelaItaly 1,517943
GenoaItaly 634394
GhediItaly 536333
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,223760
GrazzaniseItaly 1,091678
GrossetoItaly 840522
GrottaglieItaly 1,266787
GuardiavecchiaItaly 992617
GuidoniaItaly 956594
IstranaItaly 556346
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,6571,030
LatinaItaly 1,008627
LatronicoItaly 1,255780
LecceItaly 1,324823
M. CalamitaItaly 832517
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,254779
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,433891
MilanItaly 521324
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 499310
Mount ArgentarioItaly 881547
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,116694
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,027638
PadovaItaly 576358
Paganella MountainItaly 474295
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,385860
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,373853
PantelleriaItaly 1,503934
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 604376
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,163723
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 834518
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 953593
PiacenzaItaly 585363
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 728452
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 688428
Ponza IslandItaly 1,077669
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,191740
Pratica Di MareItaly 985612
PrizziItaly 1,430888
RadicofaniItaly 837520
Resia PassItaly 398247
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 741460
RivoltoItaly 565351
Rolle PassItaly 484301
RomeItaly 955593
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 965600
Ronchi LegionariItaly 597371
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 706438
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,091678
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,374854
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 678421
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,045650
Scuro MountainItaly 1,345836
SigonellaItaly 1,499932
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,265786
TarvisioItaly 542337
TermoliItaly 1,026637
TorinoItaly 569354
Torino/ CaselleItaly 552343
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,391864
TrevicoItaly 1,130702
TrevisoItaly 562349
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 623387
Turin, PiedmontItaly 566352
UdineItaly 564351
Ustica IslandItaly 1,318819
VeniceItaly 582362
VeronaItaly 551343
VicenzaItaly 551342
Vigna Di ValleItaly 935581
ViterboItaly 893555
VolterraItaly 766476
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,1263,185